Vorstand

1. Vorstand

Jan Klein
Heerstr. 100
73066 Uhingen

Tel.: 07161 389777
Email: jan.klein@web.de

2. Vorstand

Hans Jürgen Weller
Im Streichbett 2
73119 Zell u.A.

Tel.: 07164 6735
Email: hjweller@web.de

Kassierer

Cornelius Wölz


Tel.:
Email: cornelius.woelz@gmx.de

Schriftführerin

Petra Plescher
Tulpenstr. 8
73235 Weilheim

Tel.: 0173 6858468
Email: hoermann@plescher.eu

Ausschussmitglieder

Ausschussmitglied
Fortgeschrittenenkurse

Roland Erker
Unterer Weiler 4
73037 GP-Hohrein

Tel.: 07165 8478
Email: roland.erker@gmx.de 

Ausschussmitglied
Zuchtwart 

Ulrich Schaible-März
Beethovenstr. 3
73054 Eislingen

Tel.: 07161 88501
Email: info@betten-maerz.de

Ausschussmitglied


Albert Ehrhart
Stauferweg 19
73037 Göppingen

Tel.: 07165 1491
Email: sandwirt@t-online.de

Ausschussmitglied


Inga Weiler

73054 Eislingen

Tel.: 07161 88631
Email: bautiger@gmx.li

Ausschussmitglied
Neuimkerkurse
Aussenanlage Pavillon

Joachim Geißelhart
Tobelbachstr. 6
73035 Göppingen

Tel.: 0151 17425045
Email: joachim@geisselhart.eu

Ausschussmitglied
Veranstaltungen

Rolf Gassner
Dinkelweg 1
73547 Lorch

Tel.:
Email: rolf.gassner@web.de

Ausschussmitglied

Tilman Ankele
Silcherweg 9
73104 Börtlingen

Tel.: 07161 582642
Email: tkuschi@web.de

Ausschussmitglied
Hausverwaltung Pavillon

Armin Zeller
Dürerstr. 6
73098 Rechberghausen

Tel.: 07161 57770
Email: zellera@arcor.de

Ausschussmitglied

Dieter Pfeffinger
Bosslerweg 1
73117 Wangen

Tel.: 07161 24137
Email: rd.pfeffinger@t-online.de

Ausschussmitglied
Bestellung Varroabehandlungsmittel

Joachim Barth
Hauptstr. 29
73117 Wangen

Tel.: 07161 352085
Email: joachim_barth@web.de

Ausschussmitglied
Webmaster / Presse

Christina Römer
Tobelbachstr. 6
73035 GP-Faurndau

Tel.: 0151 6512 1893
Email: christinaroemer@gmx.de

Bienensachverständige

Hans Jürgen Weller
Im Streichbett 2
73119 Zell u.A.

Tel.: 07164 6735
Email: hjwellwer@web.de

Zuständig für die Gebiete:
Faurndau, Jebenhausen, 
Bezgenriet, Boll, Dürnau, 
Gammelshausen, Gruibingen, 
Aichelberg, Zell u.A., 
Sparwiesen, Hattenhofen

Dieter Pfeffinger
Bosslerweg 1
73117 Wangen

Tel.: 07161 24137
Email: rd.pfeffinger@t-online.de

Zuständig für die Gebiete:
Uhingen, Holzhausen, 
Diegelsberg, Albershausen, 
Schlierbach, Ebersbach, 
Bünzwangen, Roßwälden, 
Sulpach, Weiler

Hermann Riedel
Steigle 9
73110 Hattenhofen

Tel.: 07164 909971
Email: honigliebhaber@t-online.de

Zuständig für die Gebiete:Göppingen





Karl Gerl
Kornbergstr. 48
73092 Heiningen

Tel.: 07161 941571
Email:

Zuständig für die Gebiete:
Faurndau, Jebenhausen, 
Bezgenriet, Boll, Dürnau, 
Gammelshausen, Gruibingen, 
Aichelberg, Zell u.A., 
Sparwiesen, Hattenhofen

Helmut Kernbaum
Alter Turnplatz 15
73113 Ottenbach

Tel.: 07165 8693
Email: helmutkernbaum@icloud.com

Zuständig für die Gebiete:
Göppingen, Heiningen,
Eschenbach, Schlat, Süßen,
Salach, Eislingen, Ottenbach,
Krummwälden, Hohenstaufen,
Hohrein, Lerchenberg

Uwe Bucher
Krapfenreuterstr. 108
73066 Uhingen-Diegelsberg

Tel: 07163 3702
Email: u.bucher@baeko-region-stuttgart.de

Zuständig für die Gebiete:
Uhingen, Holzhausen, Diegelsberg,
Albershausen, Schlierbach, Ebersbach,
Bünzwangen, Roßwälden, Sulpach,
Weiler


Thorsten Leich
Stadionstr. 22
73033 Göppingen

Tel.: 07161 22420
Email:

Zuständig für die Gebiete:
Bartenbach,
Rechberghausen, Wangen,
Adelberg, Börtlingen,
Brech, Birenbach,
Wäschenbeuren

Dieter Liebler
Badstr. 40/1
73087 Bad Boll

Tel: 07164 2338
Email: anja.liebler@gmx.de

Zuständig für die Gebiete:
Zell u.A., Bad Boll,
Gammelshausen, Dürnau,
Uhingen, Sparwiesen,
Jebenhausen, Faurndau,
Bezgenriet, Gruibingen

Ortsobleute

Adelberg

Willi Lederer
Turmstr. 14
73099 Adelberg

Tel.: 07166 213

Email:

Aichelberg

Wilhelm Ampßler
Hohenstaufenstr. 16
73101 Aichelberg

Tel.: 07164 146231

Email: w.ampssler@t-online.de

Albershausen

Wolfgang Klenk
Christentalstr. 42
73111 Lauterstein

Tel.: 07332 4845

Email:

Bad Boll

Dieter Liebler
Badstr. 40/1
73087 Bad Boll

Tel.: 07164 2338

Email: anja.liebler@gmx.de

Bartenbach

Thorsten Leich
Stadionstr. 22
73033 Göppingen

Tel.: 07161 22420

Email: 

Bezgenriet

siehe Jebenhausen


 

 

Birenbach

Erwin Schaupp
Kirchstr. 45h
73102 Birenbac

Tel.: 07161 52215

Email: erwin.schaupp@web.de

Börtlingen

siehe Bartenbach

 



Diegelsberg

Uwe Bucher
Krapfenreuter Str. 108
73066 Uhingen-Diegelsberg

Tel.: 07163 3702

Email:u.bucher@baeko-region-stuttgart.de

Donzdorf

Elke Krieg
Kirchhofweg 4
73072 Donzdorf

Tel.: 07162 24685

Email: elke.krieg@gmx.net

Dürnau

siehe Gammelshausen

 

 

Ebersbach

Werner Roos
Schulstr. 10
73061 Ebersbach

Tel.: 07163 8355

Email: 

Eckwälden

siehe Bad Boll


 

 

Eislingen

Ulrich Schaible-März
Beethovenstr. 3
73054 Eislingen

Tel.: 07161 88501

Email: info@betten-maerz.de

Eschenbach

siehe Heiningen


 

 

Eschenbäche

siehe Eislingen


 

 

Faurndau

Joachim Geisselhart
Tobelbachstr. 6
73035 GP-Faurndau

Tel.: 0151 17425045

Email: joachim@geisselhart.eu

Gammelshausen

Hans-Jürgen Sonnenfroh
Friedhofstr. 18
73108 Gammelshausen

Tel.: 07164 6291

Email: sonnenfroh1@web.de

Göppingen

Ursula Braun
Wangener Str. 63
73033 Göppingen

Tel.: 0176 57616230

Email:

Gruibingen

Bernd Lebender
St. Wolfgangweg 11
73347 Gruibingen

Tel.: 07335 7132

Email: f.lebender@web.de

Hattenhofen

Hermann Riedel
Steigle 9
73110 Hattenhofen

Tel.: 07164 909971

Email: honigliebhaber@t-online.de

Heiningen

Karl Gerl
Kornbergstr. 28
73092 Heiningen

Tel.: 07161 941571

Email: 

Hohenstaufen

siehe Hohrein


 

 

Hohrein

Waltraud Erker
Unterer Weiler 4
73037 Göppingen

Tel.: 07165 8478

Email: 

Holzhausen

siehe Sparwiesen


 

 

Holzheim

Horst Maier
Mörikestr. 88
73092 Heiningen

Tel.: 07161 41860

Email:

Jebenhausen

Klaus Schwichtenberg
Bollerstr. 8/2

Tel.: 0170 4119813

Email:

Krummwälden

siehe Eislingen


 

 

Lerchenberg

siehe Hohrein


 

 

Ottenbach

Franz Mühleisen
Unt. Mühleisenhof
73113 Ottenbach

Tel.: 07165 1092

Email:

Rechberghausen

Armin Zeller
Dürerstr. 6
73098 Rechberghausen

Tel.: 07161 57770

Email: zellera@arcor.de

Salach

Markus Blessing
Bärenbach 5/1
73084 Salach

Tel.: 07162 9460593

Email: sukram.blessing@web.de

Schlat

Rolf Scheuing
Rommentaler Str. 46
73114 Schlat

Tel.: 07161 811329

Email: roli.scheuing@web.de

Schlierbach

Werner Monz
Silcherstr. 19
73278 Schlierbach

Tel.: 07021 6365

Email: werner.monz@monzter.de

Sparwiesen

Rainer Späth
Albstr. 75
73066 Uhingen

Tel.: 07161 32968 

Email: rainerspaeth@t-online.de

Süßen

Otto Wörz
Riedstr. 18

Tel.: 07162 6544

Email: otto.woerz@web.de

Uhingen

siehe Diegelsberg


 

 

Wangen

Erika Kümmerle
Blumenstr. 8
73117 Wangen

Tel.: 07161 21690

Email: c.e.kuemmerle@arcor.de

Wäschenbeuren

Albert Ehrhart
Stauferweg 19
73037 GP-Maitis

Tel.: 07165 1491

Email: sandwirt@t-online.de

Weiler

Walter Schurr
Weilerstr. 19
73061 Ebersbach-Weiler

Tel.: 07163 5530674

Email: schurrroland@t-online.de

Zell u.A.

Ulrich Breyer
Brunnenwiese 12
73119 Zell u.A.

Tel.: 07164 149265

Email: